Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch optisko šķiedru kabelis Melns

X
Zīmols:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
C2G
Modeļa nosaukums:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch
Preces kods :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
37522
Kategorija
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
Optisko šķiedru kabeļi
Datu-lapas kvalitāte: veikts/standartizēts ar Icecat
Datu lapu kvalitātei var būt vairāki līmeņi:
tikai loģistikas datu imports: mums ir tikai pamata dati importēti no piegādātāja, redaktors vēl nav pabeidzis datu-lapas izveidošanu.
izveidots arC2G: datu lapa ir importēta no oficiāla ražotāja avota. Bet datu lapa vēl nav standartizēta ar Icecat redaktoru.
veikts/standartizēts ar Icecat: datu lapa ir uztaisīta vai standartizēta ar Icecat redaktoru
Preces skatījums: 7515
Statistika ir bazēta uz 91421 lieto ekomercijas vietnes (eveikalus, izplatītājus, salīdzināšanas vietnes, ekomercijas ASPs, pirkuma sistēmas un t.t.) lejupielādē šo Icecat datu lapu, kopš Tikai sponsorēti zīmoli ir iekļauti bezmaksas Open Icecat saturā 89377 bezmaksas Open Icecat lietotāji.
Informācija tika modificēta: 07 nov 2019 08:18:13
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Garantija Lifetime
Long product name C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch optisko šķiedru kabelis Melns :
The short editorial description of C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch optisko šķiedru kabelis Melns

3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Black
Vairāk>>>
C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch optisko šķiedru kabelis Melns:
The official marketing text of C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch optisko šķiedru kabelis Melns as supplied by the manufacturer

We offer high-quality plenum-rated LC to ST fiber optic patch jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. These cables also provide the fire protection required to run within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit.

These multicolored fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system. The connectors on each end are color-coded for easy identification in a congested patch field.

Short summary description C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch optisko šķiedru kabelis Melns:
This short summary of the C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch optisko šķiedru kabelis Melns data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch, 3 m, LC, ST, Vīrišķais/Vīrišķais, Melns

Long summary description C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch optisko šķiedru kabelis Melns:
This is an auto-generated long summary of C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch optisko šķiedru kabelis Melns based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

C2G 3m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch. Kabeļa garums: 3 m, Savienotājs 1: LC, Savienotājs 2: ST, Savienotāja veids: Vīrišķais/Vīrišķais, Kabeļa krāsa: Melns

Īpašības
Kabeļa garums *
3 m
Savienotājs 1 *
LC
Savienotājs 2 *
ST
Īpašības
Savienotāja veids *
Vīrišķais/Vīrišķais
Kabeļa krāsa *
Melns
Papildus informācija
Kodola/apšuvuma diametrs
62,5/125 µm
Customer service details
Array
X