This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

C2G 20m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode optisko šķiedru kabelis Dzeltens

Zīmols:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
C2G
Modeļa nosaukums:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
20m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode
Preces kods :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
34963 show
Show alternative article codes used in the online market place
GTIN (EAN/UPC) :
European Article Number (EAN) and Universal Product Code (UPC) are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product can have multiple barcodes depending on logistic variations such as packaging or country.
0757120349631
Icecat Product ID :
Datu-lapas kvalitāte: veikts/standartizēts ar Icecat
Datu lapu kvalitātei var būt vairāki līmeņi:
tikai loģistikas datu imports: mums ir tikai pamata dati importēti no piegādātāja, redaktors vēl nav pabeidzis datu-lapas izveidošanu.
created by   C2G: datu lapa ir importēta no oficiāla ražotāja avota. Bet datu lapa vēl nav standartizēta ar Icecat redaktoru.
veikts/standartizēts ar Icecat: datu lapa ir uztaisīta vai standartizēta ar Icecat redaktoru
Preces skatījums: 6649
Statistika ir bazēta uz 97136 lieto ekomercijas vietnes (eveikalus, izplatītājus, salīdzināšanas vietnes, ekomercijas ASPs, pirkuma sistēmas un t.t.) lejupielādē šo Icecat datu lapu, kopš Tikai sponsorēti zīmoli ir iekļauti bezmaksas Open Icecat saturā 94642 bezmaksas Open Icecat lietotāji.
Informācija tika modificēta: 15 Jul 2021 07:29:51
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Vairāk>>>
Short summary description C2G 20m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode optisko šķiedru kabelis Dzeltens:
This short summary of the C2G 20m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode optisko šķiedru kabelis Dzeltens data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

C2G 20m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode, 20 m, ST, ST

Long summary description C2G 20m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode optisko šķiedru kabelis Dzeltens:
This is an auto-generated long summary of C2G 20m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode optisko šķiedru kabelis Dzeltens based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

C2G 20m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode. Kabeļa garums: 20 m, Savienotājs 1: ST, Savienotājs 2: ST

Īpašības
Kabeļa garums *
20 m
Savienotājs 1 *
ST
Savienotājs 2 *
ST
Īpašības
Produkta krāsa *
Dzeltens
Papildus informācija
Kodola/apšuvuma diametrs
9/125 µm