Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Finisar SFP LC 550m MMF Optiskā škiedra 850nm 4250Mbit/s SFP tīkla raiduztvērēja modulis

For access to Latviski, please request an upgrade

Zīmols:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Finisar
Modeļa nosaukums:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
SFP LC 550m MMF
Preces kods :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
FTLF8524P2BNL
Datu-lapas kvalitāte: veikts/standartizēts ar Icecat
Datu lapu kvalitātei var būt vairāki līmeņi:
tikai loģistikas datu imports: mums ir tikai pamata dati importēti no piegādātāja, redaktors vēl nav pabeidzis datu-lapas izveidošanu.
izveidots ar Finisar: datu lapa ir importēta no oficiāla ražotāja avota. Bet datu lapa vēl nav standartizēta ar Icecat redaktoru.
veikts/standartizēts ar Icecat: datu lapa ir uztaisīta vai standartizēta ar Icecat redaktoru
Izdošanas datums: 11 mar 2011
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Preces skatījums: 6056
Statistika ir bazēta uz 79385 lieto ekomercijas vietnes (eveikalus, izplatītājus, salīdzināšanas vietnes, ekomercijas ASPs, pirkuma sistēmas un t.t.) lejupielādē šo Icecat datu lapu, kopš 11-03-11 Tikai sponsorēti zīmoli ir iekļauti bezmaksas Open Icecat saturā 77561 bezmaksas Open Icecat lietotāji.
Informācija tika modificēta: 03 jūn 2018 21:46:55
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Vairāk >>>
Short summary description Finisar SFP LC 550m MMF Optiskā škiedra 850nm 4250Mbit/s SFP tīkla raiduztvērēja modulis:
This short summary of the Finisar SFP LC 550m MMF Optiskā škiedra 850nm 4250Mbit/s SFP tīkla raiduztvērēja modulis data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

Finisar SFP LC 550m MMF, 4250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 1000BASE-SX, Optiskā škiedra

Long summary description Finisar SFP LC 550m MMF Optiskā škiedra 850nm 4250Mbit/s SFP tīkla raiduztvērēja modulis:
This is an auto-generated long summary of Finisar SFP LC 550m MMF Optiskā škiedra 850nm 4250Mbit/s SFP tīkla raiduztvērēja modulis based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Finisar SFP LC 550m MMF. Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max): 4250 Mbit/s, Interfeisa tips: SFP, Optiskās šķiedras konektors: LC. Kabeļa tips: Optiskā škiedra, Atbalstītie šķiedras kabeļa diametri: 50/125, Viļņa garums: 850 nm

Par šo preci informācija nav pieejama Specifikācijas Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Valsts Izplatītājs
Australia 1 distributor(s)
Customer service details